16 August 2010

Kyoko Fukada

Kyoko Fukada
Kyoko Fukada
Name: 深田恭子 (ふかだ きょうこ)
Name (romaji): Fukada Kyoko
Nicknames: Fuka-kyon, Kyokorin
Profession: Actress, model, and singer
Birthdate: 1982-Nov-02
Birthplace: Kita, Tokyo, Japan
Height: 163cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: O
Talent agency : Horipro

Kyoko Fukada (深田 恭子, Fukada Kyōko?, born November 2, 1982, in Tokyo, Japan) is an actress and singer. In Japan, her name is sometimes contracted to the nickname Fukakyon. She won the award for Best Actress at the Yokohama Film Festival for Kamikaze Girls.

1 comment:

Asia Sexy Girls and Beautiful in Asia, Free Picture, Free Photo, Hot Asia sexy girl Picture, Hot Star Celebeties Picture, Sexy Swimsuit Model, Asia Sexy Girls, Japan Sexy Girl, Korea Sexy Girl, Bikini Girl, Video clips, Teen AV Idol, AV Idol, Asia Star AV